Can find them here also if you want to look:
http://www.delawaresportszone.com/news/division-i-football-playoff-points-after-week-7
http://www.delawaresportszone.com/news/division-ii-playoff-points-after-week-7
D1
1) William Penn (7-0) – 40 points (5.7) (Salesianum, Charter, Delcastle)
2) Salesianum (6-1) – 37 points (5.3) (William Penn, Sussex Tech, Saint Mark’s)
3) Smyrna (6-1) – 35 points (5.0) (CR, Cape, Polytech)
T-4) Sussex Tech (6-1) – 33 points (4.7) (Dover, Salesianum, Cape)
T-4) Middletown (5-2, +1) – 33 points (4.7) (Appo, Newark, Concord)
6) Mount Pleasant (5-2, +1) – 31 points (4.3) (A.I., Howard, Appo)
Cape Henlopen (5-2. +1) – 29 points (4.1) (BYE, Smyrna, Sussex Tech)
Appoquinimink (4-3, +1) – 28 points (4.0) (Middletown, A.I., Mount)
Concord (4-3, +1) – 26 points (3.7) (Charter, Delcastle, Middletown)
Sussex Central (3-4, +2) – 22 points (3.1) (Poly, Dover, IR)
A.I. duPont (3-4, +1) – 21 points (3.0) (Mount, Appo, Newark)
Newark (3-4, +1) – 19 points (2.7) (Delcastle, Middletown, A.I.)
Dover (3-4) – 19 points (2.7) (Sussex Tech, Sussex Central, CR)
D2
1) DMA (7-0) – 32 points (4.6) (Laurel, Archmere, Conrad)
T-2) St. Georges (6-1, +1) – 28 points (4.0) (Brandywine, Christiana, Glasgow)
T-2) Friends (7-0) – 28 points (4.0) (St. Andrew’s, BYE, Tower Hill)
T-4) Howard (5-2) – 21 points (3.0) (Glasgow, Mount, Dickinson)
T-4) Lake Forest (5-2) – 21 points (3.0) (Seaford, Indian River, Milford)
T-4) Milford (5-2, +1) – 21 points (3.0) (Woodbridge, Delmar, Lake)
T-4) Tower Hill (5-2, +1) – 21 points (3.0) (Conrad, BYE, Friends)
8) Conrad (5-2) – 20 points (2.9) (Tower Hill, Tatnall, DMA)
Woodbridge (4-3, +1) – 19 points (2.7) (Milford, Laurel, Delmar)
Glasgow (4-3) – 17 points (2.4) (Howard, Dickinson, St. Georges)
Tatnall (4-3, +1) – 17 points (2.4) (McKean, Conrad, St. Andrew’s)
Indian River (3-4, +1) – 16 points (2.3) (Delmar, Lake, Sussex Central)
Hodgson (4-3) – 16 points (2.3) (St. Mark’s, Caravel, Brandywine)
Caravel (3-4, +2) – 16 points (2.3) (Buena, Hodgson, BYE)
Saint Mark’s (3-4, +1) – 14 points (2.0) (Hodgson, St. E, Salesianum)
Archmere (3-4) – 12 points (1.7) (New Church, DMA, St. E)
Saint Elizabeth (2-5, +2) – 11 points (1.6) (Red Lion, St. Mark’s, Archmere)
Laurel (2-5) – 10 points (1.4) (DMA, Woodbridge, Seaford)
http://www.delawaresportszone.com/news/division-i-football-playoff-points-after-week-7
http://www.delawaresportszone.com/news/division-ii-playoff-points-after-week-7
D1
1) William Penn (7-0) – 40 points (5.7) (Salesianum, Charter, Delcastle)
2) Salesianum (6-1) – 37 points (5.3) (William Penn, Sussex Tech, Saint Mark’s)
3) Smyrna (6-1) – 35 points (5.0) (CR, Cape, Polytech)
T-4) Sussex Tech (6-1) – 33 points (4.7) (Dover, Salesianum, Cape)
T-4) Middletown (5-2, +1) – 33 points (4.7) (Appo, Newark, Concord)
6) Mount Pleasant (5-2, +1) – 31 points (4.3) (A.I., Howard, Appo)
Cape Henlopen (5-2. +1) – 29 points (4.1) (BYE, Smyrna, Sussex Tech)
Appoquinimink (4-3, +1) – 28 points (4.0) (Middletown, A.I., Mount)
Concord (4-3, +1) – 26 points (3.7) (Charter, Delcastle, Middletown)
Sussex Central (3-4, +2) – 22 points (3.1) (Poly, Dover, IR)
A.I. duPont (3-4, +1) – 21 points (3.0) (Mount, Appo, Newark)
Newark (3-4, +1) – 19 points (2.7) (Delcastle, Middletown, A.I.)
Dover (3-4) – 19 points (2.7) (Sussex Tech, Sussex Central, CR)
D2
1) DMA (7-0) – 32 points (4.6) (Laurel, Archmere, Conrad)
T-2) St. Georges (6-1, +1) – 28 points (4.0) (Brandywine, Christiana, Glasgow)
T-2) Friends (7-0) – 28 points (4.0) (St. Andrew’s, BYE, Tower Hill)
T-4) Howard (5-2) – 21 points (3.0) (Glasgow, Mount, Dickinson)
T-4) Lake Forest (5-2) – 21 points (3.0) (Seaford, Indian River, Milford)
T-4) Milford (5-2, +1) – 21 points (3.0) (Woodbridge, Delmar, Lake)
T-4) Tower Hill (5-2, +1) – 21 points (3.0) (Conrad, BYE, Friends)
8) Conrad (5-2) – 20 points (2.9) (Tower Hill, Tatnall, DMA)
Woodbridge (4-3, +1) – 19 points (2.7) (Milford, Laurel, Delmar)
Glasgow (4-3) – 17 points (2.4) (Howard, Dickinson, St. Georges)
Tatnall (4-3, +1) – 17 points (2.4) (McKean, Conrad, St. Andrew’s)
Indian River (3-4, +1) – 16 points (2.3) (Delmar, Lake, Sussex Central)
Hodgson (4-3) – 16 points (2.3) (St. Mark’s, Caravel, Brandywine)
Caravel (3-4, +2) – 16 points (2.3) (Buena, Hodgson, BYE)
Saint Mark’s (3-4, +1) – 14 points (2.0) (Hodgson, St. E, Salesianum)
Archmere (3-4) – 12 points (1.7) (New Church, DMA, St. E)
Saint Elizabeth (2-5, +2) – 11 points (1.6) (Red Lion, St. Mark’s, Archmere)
Laurel (2-5) – 10 points (1.4) (DMA, Woodbridge, Seaford)